Our Family History


Print Bookmark

Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States



 



Tree: master
City/Town : Latitude: 41.210225, Longitude: -111.970735


Birth

Matches 1 to 37 of 37

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID   Tree 
1 Anderson Geneve Ida  11 Dec 1899Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I19512 master 
2 Baker Alonzo Francis  24 Jan 1875Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I16977 master 
3 Brunson Wallace Richards  6 Jan 1942Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I13868 master 
4 Budd George Jacob  1870Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I18342 master 
5 Burton Charlotte  5 Jan 1898Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I18548 master 
6 Campbell Theodore Blaine  29 Jul 1941Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I14263 master 
7 Chandler Charles Frederick  23 Apr 1866Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I16140 master 
8 Drake Mariam Patience  Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I1577 master 
9 Emmett Irving Clarence  15 Mar 1878Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I18185 master 
10 Emmett Nelwyn  27 Nov 1909Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I18503 master 
11 Farr Morrill Newton  17 Jun 1885Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I25072 master 
12 Gardner Owen Ivin  26 Jul 1915Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I10542 master 
13 Godbe Helen  12 Jul 1898Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I25776 master 
14 Hansen Edna Arave  7 Sep 1896Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I27355 master 
15 Koldewyn William Dikkentman  18 Apr 1901Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I28359 master 
16 Layton Kohy Ottley  17 Mar 1963Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I3381 master 
17 Layton Shelly Ann  9 May 1961Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I3380 master 
18 Mathews Hopkin John  17 Sep 1858Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I15846 master 
19 McGregor Joseph  10 Jun 1889Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I12538 master 
20 Palmer Margaret Inez  28 Aug 1969Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I188 master 
21 Skinner Betty Emmalane  20 Aug 1924Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I1620 master 
22 Steele James Ezra  30 Jul 1900Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I15748 master 
23 Stevens Agnes  29 Sep 1901Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I28534 master 
24 Stevens James William  23 Mar 1893Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I28582 master 
25 Taylor Lettie  24 Aug 1889Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I15721 master 
26 Tuft Leland  1894Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I25840 master 
27 Wallace Lewis Joseph  27 Jan 1902Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I16940 master 
28 West Franklin Lorenzo Richards  1 Feb 1885Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I18859 master 
29 Whidden Chester G.  1870Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I16789 master 
30 Williams Donald  1894Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I25790 master 
31 Wright Luke Middleton  27 Aug 1887Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I27746 master 
32 Young Dorothy  6 Dec 1909Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I19242 master 
33 Young Edith  7 Nov 1874Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I18347 master 
34 Young Fera Lochhead  22 Apr 1913Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I15548 master 
35 Young Frances Ellen  4 Jun 1884Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I19123 master 
36 Young Georgiana Lucy  22 Feb 1887Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I19116 master 
37 Young Raymond Porter  17 Dec 1890Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I27849 master 

Died

Matches 1 to 45 of 45

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID   Tree 
1 Ella Mae  29 May 1981Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I2059 master 
2 Adams Francis Claudine Carmelia  23 Feb 1901Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I837 master 
3 Bergenhan Annie Christina  6 Nov 1922Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I27818 master 
4 Bess Lorinda  9 Aug 1916Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I7750 master 
5 Blair Lucille  1986Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I19051 master 
6 Brinkerhoff Loretta  30 Mar 1961Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I27908 master 
7 Brunson Wallace Richards  6 Jan 1942Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I13868 master 
8 Campbell Theodore Blaine  Aug 1942Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I14263 master 
9 Cederlund Mary  1 Sep 1983Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I28070 master 
10 Chase Diana (Diora) Severance  6 Sep 1886Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I5996 master 
11 Christiansen Mary Ida  20 Oct 1951Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I1814 master 
12 Cluff Mary Elizabeth  24 Apr 1949Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I18905 master 
13 Curtis Alexander Robertson  22 Jan 1966Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I16747 master 
14 Egbert Joseph  24 May 1898Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I7758 master 
15 Frandsen Samuel Martin  6 Feb 1946Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I19279 master 
16 Galbraith Christopher Layton  8 Jul 1946Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I16123 master 
17 Garner Lennie Leona  16 Jun 1965Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I19308 master 
18 Harper Thomas Ephraim  15 Oct 1923Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I2062 master 
19 Johnson Elmer Wood  6 May 1936Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I18326 master 
20 Johnson Mary Heva  28 Oct 1937Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I11536 master 
21 Knowles Seymour Young  21 Mar 1970Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I16089 master 
22 Larson Mary Amelia  3 Jul 1973Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I18897 master 
23 Little Claudia  5 Sep 1941Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I16433 master 
24 Little James Amasa  4 Aug 1969Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I19302 master 
25 Lochhead Margaret Ritchie  1 Feb 1975Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I19236 master 
26 Lowe Eliza Galloway  19 Mar 1927Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I14491 master 
27 Lytle Mary H.  23 Mar 1921Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I25033 master 
28 McGregor Joseph  19 Feb 1935Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I12538 master 
29 Ottley Frederick Edward  27 Dec 1968Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I310 master 
30 Palmer Margaret Inez  28 Aug 1969Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I188 master 
31 Rawson Esther Edith  12 Dec 1970Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I16091 master 
32 Read Mary Ann  15 Feb 1946Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I1248 master 
33 Salt Edwin  14 Nov 1942Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I18150 master 
34 Skinner Betty Emmalane  14 Apr 1976Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I1620 master 
35 Snow Susan  23 Jan 1917Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I18505 master 
36 Stott George Q  29 Dec 1973Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I1509 master 
37 Wallace Lewis Joseph  28 Jul 1975Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I16940 master 
38 Whittle Mary Etta  1 May 1924Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I7775 master 
39 Young Almono Loeto  5 Mar 1900Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I18251 master 
40 Young Arta D. Crista  7 Apr 1916Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I18500 master 
41 Young Dorothy  2 Jun 1975Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I19242 master 
42 Young Fera Lochhead  29 Dec 1980Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I15548 master 
43 Young Fera Snow  17 Jun 1970Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I18515 master 
44 Young Hortense  15 Jul 1929Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I11017 master 
45 Young Mary Jane (Mamie)  1 Feb 1926Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I9581 master 

Buried

Matches 1 to 24 of 24

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Buried    Person ID   Tree 
1 Baker Alonzo Francis  26 Oct 1922Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I16977 master 
2 Bingham Sarah Ann  Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I16982 master 
3 Borneman Edward Walter  5 Feb 1975Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I15799 master 
4 Campbell Theodore Blaine  Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I14263 master 
5 Carter Charles Harry  Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I28533 master 
6 Cederlund Mary  3 Sep 1983Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I28070 master 
7 Chase Diana (Diora) Severance  8 Sep 1886Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I5996 master 
8 Frandsen Samuel Martin  9 Feb 1946Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I19279 master 
9 Johnson Mary Heva  31 Oct 1937Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I11536 master 
10 Larsen Nephi  9 Sep 1937Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I9580 master 
11 Little Ada  8 Feb 1924Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I12609 master 
12 Little Claudia  8 Sep 1941Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I16433 master 
13 Lochhead Margaret Ritchie  5 Feb 1975Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I19236 master 
14 Lytle Mary H.  27 Mar 1921Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I25033 master 
15 Richardson Ebenezer Clawson  Sep 1874Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I7797 master 
16 Robinson John Wooton  25 May 1961Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I17408 master 
17 Stevens Agnes  Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I28534 master 
18 Wallace Lewis Joseph  31 Jul 1975Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I16940 master 
19 Young Alfred Douglas  6 Sep 1910Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I15519 master 
20 Young Dorothy  Jun 1975Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I19242 master 
21 Young Fera Lochhead  Dec 1980Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I15548 master 
22 Young Fera Snow  20 Jun 1970Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I18515 master 
23 Young Mary Jane (Mamie)  4 Feb 1926Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I9581 master 
24 Young William Eugene  3 Oct 1955Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States I16983 master 

Married

Matches 1 to 10 of 10

   Family    Married    Family ID   Tree 
1 Baker / Crockett  20 Oct 1900Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States F9092 master 
2 Carter / Stevens  1 Jan 1923Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States F12241 master 
3 Ellsworth / Haywood  8 Jan 1912Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States F9632 master 
4 Johnson / Young  23 Jan 1920Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States F8739 master 
5 Killian / Gamett  20 Jan 1917Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States F1090 master 
6 Knowles / Rawson  18 Dec 1916Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States F8625 master 
7 Little / Garner  8 Apr 1911Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States F9903 master 
8 Robinson / Stone  26 Nov 1913Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States F6575 master 
9 Young / Bingham  11 Nov 1908Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States F9094 master 
10 Young / Lochhead  12 Mar 1909Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States F7419 master 

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 10.0.3, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2018.