Our Family History


Print

Search Results


Matches 1 to 50 of 660 for Last Name equals YOUNG

1 2 3 4 5 ... 14» Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Born/Christened    Person ID   Tree 
1
Young Abby
 b. 3 Apr 1821 Wayne, Stuben, New York  I17582 master 
2
Young Abram Owen
 b. 11 Mar 1914 Hillsdale, Garfield, Utah  I28288 master 
3
Young Ada
 b. 19 Apr 1896 Kanab, Kane, Utah  I18294 master 
4
Young Ada Lucille
 b. 11 Aug 1878 Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States  I17406 master 
5
Young Adelia
 b. 5 Sep 1898 Cardston, Alberta, Canada  I27820 master 
6
Young Adella
 b. 19 Mar 1889 Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States  I18583 master 
7
Young Adolph
 b. 31 Mar 1903 Orangeville, Emry., Utah  I16172 master 
8
Young Afton
 b. 5 Dec 1872 Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States  I11848 master 
9
Young Albert Carrington
 b. 10 Oct 1858 Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States  I25496 master 
10
Young Albert Carrington
 b. 1862 Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States  I25471 master 
11
Young Albert Francis
 b. 15 Dec 1873 Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States  I28731 master 
12
Young Albert Jeddie
 b. 4 Jan 1858 Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States  I25751 master 
13
Young Alfred Douglas
 b. 13 Apr 1808 Springfield, Robertson, TN  I27303 master 
14
Young Alfred Douglas
 b. 2 Dec 1853 South Cottonwood, Salt Lake, Utah, United States  I15519 master 
15
Young Alfred Douglas
 b. 23 Sep 1886 Flagstaff, Coconino, Arizona  I17829 master 
16
Young Alice
 b. 4 Sep 1839 Montrose, Lee, Iowa  I17661 master 
17
Young Alice
 b. Abt 1890 Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States  I25064 master 
18
Young Alice
 b. 1891 Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States  I25368 master 
19
Young Alice Anna
 b. 13 Jun 1881 Holbrook, Navajo, Arizona  I16387 master 
20
Young Alice Armeda Snow
 b. 13 Feb 1876 Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States  I25293 master 
21
Young Alice Roxy
 b. 7 Aug 1856 Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States  I25247 master 
22
Young Allie
 b. 12 Mar 1868 Smithfield, Cache, Utah  I20841 master 
23
Young Allie
 b. 12 Mar 1868 Smithfield, , Utah  I12809 master 
24
Young Almira
 b. 15 Feb 1848 Florence, Dgls, Ne  I24984 master 
25
Young Almono Loeto
 b. 26 Jun 1868 Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States  I18251 master 
26
Young Alonzo
 b. 20 Dec 1858 Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States  I19471 master 
27
Young Alonzo Winfield
 b. 2 Mar 1883 Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States  I18615 master 
28
Young Alta
 b. 7 Sep 1871 Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States  I16931 master 
29
Young Alta
 b. 7 Nov 1926 Shelley, Bingham, Idaho  I28500 master 
30
Young Alta Rae
 b. 23 Feb 1891 Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States  I23299 master 
31
Young Alton Ray
 b. 4 Nov 1901 Huntington, Emery, Utah  I28441 master 
32
Young Alvin Little
 b. 3 Apr 1891 Mona, Juab, Utah  I28156 master 
33
Young Ammi Jackman
 b. 25 Jul 1868 St. Thomas (Mudd  I27986 master 
34
Young Amy
 b. 9 Apr 1902 Orangeville, Emery, Utah  I17854 master 
35
Young Angus
 b. 14 Apr 1891 Huntington, Emery, Utah  I28487 master 
36
Young Angus James
 b. 11 Feb 1914 Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho  I28489 master 
37
Young Ann Elizabeth ("Lil")
 b. 29 Oct 1869 Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States  I25241 master 
38
Young Anna
 b. 30 Jul 1766 Hopkinton, Middlesex, Massachusetts  I1181 master 
39
Young Anna
 b. 1887 Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States  I25370 master 
40
Young Anona
 b. 28 Feb 1905 Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States  I18171 master 
41
Young Ardelle
 b. 26 Oct 1864 Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States  I18345 master 
42
Young Arleen (Ailleen)
 b. 21 May 1911 Goshen, Bingham, Idaho  I28182 master 
43
Young Arta D. Crista
 b. 16 Apr 1855 Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States  I18500 master 
44
Young Arta D. Crista
 b. 13 Jul 1881 Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States  I18511 master 
45
Young Asenath Ann
 b. 30 Dec 1870 Glendale, Kane, Utah  I28016 master 
46
Young Aurelia
 b. 1 Jan 1872 St. George, Washington, Utah  I27990 master 
47
Young Beatrice
 b. 3 Jun 1884 Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States  I25055 master 
48
Young Beatrice
 b. 6 May 1890 St. Charles, Bear Lake, Idaho  I27122 master 
49
Young Benjamin Ernest
 b. 4 Mar 1925 Shelley, Bingham, Idaho  I28499 master 
50
Young Benjamin Halliday
 b. 15 Oct 1887 Sugar House, Salt Lake, Utah  I16113 master 

1 2 3 4 5 ... 14» Next»



This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 10.0.3, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2018.