Our Family History


Print Bookmark

Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho



 



Tree: master
City/Town : Latitude: 43.49204, Longitude: -112.04196


Birth

Matches 1 to 10 of 10

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID   Tree 
1 Haroldsen Amy Jo  26 Aug 1993Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I23637 master 
2 Haroldsen Oliver Wade  2 Sep 1977Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I6533 master 
3 Heath Henrietta  3 Apr 1897Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I18939 master 
4 Law Marc Andrew  1917Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I25125 master 
5 McMaster Nabby Jean  20 Mar 1923Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I25654 master 
6 Mossman Roger Lee  28 Nov 1937Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I18838 master 
7 Mossman William Junior  12 Aug 1924Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I16438 master 
8 Neal Calvin Leroy  11 Aug 1917Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I353 master 
9 Young Angus James  11 Feb 1914Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I28489 master 
10 Young Zelda Vernessa  1916Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I28490 master 

Died

Matches 1 to 50 of 63

1 2 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID   Tree 
1 Andrus Horace  16 Apr 1941Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I16422 master 
2 Atkinson Eleanor Maria  22 Feb 1925Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I852 master 
3 Ball Orson  22 Mar 1928Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I19590 master 
4 Brown Farimorze (Marzie) Young  14 Dec 1952Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I28082 master 
5 Budge Thomas Morgan  1995Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I27133 master 
6 Decker Eric Le Ray  1978Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I25735 master 
7 Decker Louie Young  22 Aug 1971Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I19623 master 
8 Decker Rawlins  8 Sep 1981Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I18940 master 
9 Dutton Esther Elizabeth  24 Jul 1977Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I28488 master 
10 Egbert Zera Newton  16 Nov 1973Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I7703 master 
11 Ellsworth Edmund  15 Aug 1943Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I18320 master 
12 Ellsworth Preston Blair  3 Jul 1976Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I19258 master 
13 Ellsworth Seth Millington  29 Apr 1942Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I18325 master 
14 Geisler Rhoda Matilda Marie  17 Sep 1969Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I12442 master 
15 Hall Ira Kimball  20 Apr 1987Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I963 master 
16 Hammer Sarah Jane  21 Apr 1983Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I17753 master 
17 Haroldsen Amy Jo  26 Aug 1993Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I23637 master 
18 Haroldsen Christian Jorgen  22 Aug 1943Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I2335 master 
19 Haroldsen Oliver  25 Sep 1991Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I964 master 
20 Haroldsen Oliver Wade  14 Oct 1977Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I6533 master 
21 Harris Elizabeth Morton  2 Jul 1967Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I16415 master 
22 Harris Orville Martin  15 Jul 1967Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I26175 master 
23 Harris Russell King  16 Jan 1952Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I22312 master 
24 Harris Solomon Rice  31 Jan 1969Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I11521 master 
25 Harris Solomon Webster  3 Mar 1919Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I16000 master 
26 Heath Henrietta  26 Jun 1942Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I18939 master 
27 Hendricks Lurinda Alice  19 Sep 1958Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I7711 master 
28 Hendricks Veda  10 Mar 1976Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I7691 master 
29 Homer Russell King, Jr  21 Feb 1940Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I951 master 
30 Howard Elizabeth Cliffe  19 Mar 1964Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I18948 master 
31 Hunt Warren Lee  31 Jul 1954Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I27175 master 
32 Hurd Ruth  23 Sep 1977Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I2442 master 
33 Jardine Elizabeth Young  27 Aug 1963Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I17701 master 
34 Jardine Ellen  5 Sep 1962Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I17074 master 
35 Jardine John William  5 Aug 1960Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I11308 master 
36 Jardine Lester Hamilton  18 Oct 1972Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I17543 master 
37 Jardine Luna Caroline  22 Jul 1955Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I17823 master 
38 Johnson Elmer Wood  12 Feb 1920Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I18574 master 
39 Jolley Irvin Henry  24 Apr 1976Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I28176 master 
40 Jolley Nellie  28 Jun 1979Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I15656 master 
41 Kammerman Emma  9 Apr 1962Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I19084 master 
42 Knowles Jasper Conrad  9 Nov 1950Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I26173 master 
43 Lebaron Roosevelt McKinley  3 Nov 1976Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I18140 master 
44 Little Lenora  5 Nov 1931Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I18760 master 
45 Marler Sarah Lucetta  18 Mar 1955Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I15710 master 
46 Marshall Le Roy  8 Oct 1965Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I27926 master 
47 Meldrum Maida  27 Oct 1970Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I28137 master 
48 Newell Rhoda Mary  26 Jun 1951Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I17540 master 
49 Ottley Celecta Mignonette  29 Jul 1990Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I307 master 
50 Pyne David Hendricks  30 Jul 1990Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I14 master 

1 2 Next»



Buried

Matches 1 to 22 of 22

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Buried    Person ID   Tree 
1 Atkinson Eleanor Maria  24 Feb 1925Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I852 master 
2 Baker Charity May  30 Sep 1966Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I12656 master 
3 Chandler Phebe Clark  24 Mar 1962Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I25943 master 
4 Cook Verna  28 Jan 1974Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I28199 master 
5 Decker Rawlins  12 Sep 1981Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I18940 master 
6 Ellsworth Frank Blair  12 May 1956Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I18620 master 
7 Fisher Minnie Jane  10 Jan 1961Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I18623 master 
8 Hammer Sarah Jane  25 Apr 1983Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I17753 master 
9 Harris Solomon Rice  Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I11521 master 
10 Harris Solomon Webster  Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I16000 master 
11 Homer Russell King, Jr  24 Feb 1940Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I951 master 
12 Johnson Abby  7 Nov 1974Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I16094 master 
13 Johnson Elmer Wood  16 Feb 1920Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I18574 master 
14 Jolley Irvin Henry  28 Apr 1976Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I28176 master 
15 Lambert James Lawrence  30 Jan 1969Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I17029 master 
16 Lambert Lawrence Taylor  28 Jan 1980Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I17033 master 
17 Marler Sarah Lucetta  Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I15710 master 
18 Naegeli Rosa  Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I16016 master 
19 Walker Maralyn  18 Sep 1995Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I3293 master 
20 Whittle Mary Etta  Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I7775 master 
21 Young Constance Curtis  Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I25044 master 
22 Young Orvella  25 Sep 1968Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho I28175 master 

Married

Matches 1 to 7 of 7

   Family    Married    Family ID   Tree 
1 Brown / Owen  5 Jun 1912Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho F12058 master 
2 Campbell / Chandler  21 Jun 1917Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho F9128 master 
3 Ellsworth / Walker  24 Mar 1888Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho F9624 master 
4 Ellsworth / Walker  11 Aug 1910Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho F9892 master 
5 Harris / Brimm  22 Dec 1870Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho F8744 master 
6 Mossman / Chandler  23 Nov 1921Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho F6870 master 
7 Ottley / Jensen  21 May 1948Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho F1374 master 

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 10.0.3, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2018.